Dexter Fahey

Dexter Fahey South African Rugby Union

edit
Age
36
Zodiac

Dexter Fahey dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Dexter Fahey is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Dexter Fahey.

About

Dexter Fahey is a 36 year old South African Rugby Union Player born on 14th October, 1989 in Durban, South Africa. Their zodiac sign is Libra

Dexter Fahey is a member of the following lists: 1989 births, People from Durban and Rugby union props.

Contribute

Who is Dexter Fahey dating? Dexter Fahey partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Dexter Fahey! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Dexter Seanancy Fahey
Birthday 14th October, 1989
Birthplace Durban, South Africa
Height 6' 0" (183 cm)
Weight 251lbs (114 kg)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality South African
Occupation Rugby Union

Dexter Seanancy Fahey (born 14 October 1989 in Durban, South Africa) is a South African rugby union player, currently playing with the SWD Eagles. He can play as a loosehead or tighthead prop.

More about Dexter Fahey
Less about Dexter Fahey

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Dexter Fahey

    Edit Page

    Help keep Dexter Fahey profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Dexter Fahey to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Dexter Fahey