Dmytro Lelyuk

Dmytro Lelyuk

edit
Age
52
Zodiac

Dmytro Lelyuk dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Dmytro Lelyuk is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Dmytro Lelyuk.

About

Dmytro Lelyuk is a member of the following lists: 1974 births, Ukrainian expatriate footballers and Ukrainian footballers.

Contribute

Who is Dmytro Lelyuk dating? Dmytro Lelyuk partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Dmytro Lelyuk! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Dmytro Valeriyovych Lelyuk
Birthday 8th January, 1974
Birthplace Vuhlehirsk, Soviet Union, (now Ukraine)
Height 6' 0" (183 cm)
Zodiac Sign Capricorn

Dmytro Valeriyovych Lelyuk (Ukrainian: Дмитро Валерійович Лелюк; born 8 January 1974) is a Ukrainian retired professional footballer who played as a defender.

More about Dmytro Lelyuk
Less about Dmytro Lelyuk

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Dmytro Lelyuk

    Edit Page

    Help keep Dmytro Lelyuk profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Dmytro Lelyuk to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Dmytro Lelyuk