Edna Neillis

Edna Neillis Scottish Football

edit
Age
62
Zodiac

Edna Neillis dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Edna Neillis.

About

Edna Neillis is a member of the following lists: 1953 births, British footballers and Scottish expatriate footballers.

Contribute

Who is Edna Neillis dating? Edna Neillis boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Edna Neillis! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Edna Neillis
Birthday 15th April, 1953
Birthplace Glasgow, Scotland
Died 13th July, 2015
Place of Death Cumbernauld, Scotland
Zodiac Sign Aries
Nationality Scottish
Occupation Football

Edna Neillis (15 April 1953 – 13 July 2015) was a Scottish women's football forward, who represented the Scottish women's football team and played in the French and Italian championships.

More about Edna Neillis
Less about Edna Neillis

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Edna Neillis

    Edit Page

    Help keep Edna Neillis profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Edna Neillis to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Edna Neillis