Elham Dwairy Tabry

Elham Dwairy Tabry
Elham Dwairy Tabry  Israeli Writer
00
edit
Age
79
Zodiac

Elham Dwairy Tabry dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Elham Dwairy Tabry is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Elham Dwairy Tabry.

About

Elham Dwairy Tabry is a 78 year old Israeli Writer born on 11th January, 1947 in Nazareth, Israel. Her zodiac sign is Capricorn

Elham Dwairy Tabry is a member of the following lists: 1947 births, People from Nazareth and Israeli children's writers.

Contribute

Who is Elham Dwairy Tabry dating? Elham Dwairy Tabry boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Elham Dwairy Tabry! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 11th January, 1947
Birthplace Nazareth, Israel
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Nationality Israeli
Occupation Text Author
Occupation Writer

Elham Dwairy Tabry (Arabic: الهام دويري تابري, Hebrew: אלהאם דאווירי תאברי; born 11 January 1947) is an Arab Palestinian author and citizen of Israel.

More about Elham Dwairy Tabry
Less about Elham Dwairy Tabry

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Elham Dwairy Tabry

    Edit Page

    Help keep Elham Dwairy Tabry profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Elham Dwairy Tabry to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Elham Dwairy Tabry