Enrico Decleva

Enrico Decleva
1941 - 2020
Enrico Decleva   Historian
00
edit
Age
78
Zodiac

Enrico Decleva dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Enrico Decleva.

About

Enrico Decleva is a member of the following lists: 1941 births, Historian stubs and Italian historians.

Contribute

Who is Enrico Decleva dating? Enrico Decleva girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Enrico Decleva! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 18th April, 1941
Died 19th March, 2020
Zodiac Sign Aries
Occupation Historian

Enrico Decleva (18 April 1941 – 19 March 2020) was an Italian historian.

More about Enrico Decleva
Less about Enrico Decleva

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Enrico Decleva

    Edit Page

    Help keep Enrico Decleva profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Enrico Decleva to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Enrico Decleva