Farooq Naek

Farooq Naek
Farooq Naek  Pakistani Attorney
00
edit
Age
76
Zodiac

Farooq Naek dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Farooq Naek is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Farooq Naek.

About

Farooq Naek is a 76 year old Pakistani Attorney born on 3rd January, 1950 in Sialkot, Pakistan. Their zodiac sign is Capricorn

Farooq Naek is a member of the following lists: 1950 births, 1947 births and People from Karachi.

Contribute

Who is Farooq Naek dating? Farooq Naek partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Farooq Naek! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Farooq
Last Name Naek
Birthday 3rd January, 1950
Birthplace Sialkot, Pakistan
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Nationality Pakistani
Occupation Attorney

Farooq Hamid Naek
(Urdu:
فاروق حمید نائیک ‎; b. 1 July 1947 also spelled Farooq H. Naik), is a Pakistani politician and lawyer, who served as the Chairman Senate, Minister of Law as well as headed the Ministry of Justice in the government led by Prime Minister Yousaf Raza Gillani.

More about Farooq Naek
Less about Farooq Naek

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Farooq Naek

    Edit Page

    Help keep Farooq Naek profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Farooq Naek to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Farooq Naek