Fazlul Haque Montu

Fazlul Haque Montu Bangladeshi Labor Leader

Fazlul Haque Montu dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Fazlul Haque Montu.

About

Fazlul Haque Montu is a member of the following lists: 1952 births, Awami League politicians and Bangladeshi politicians.

Contribute

Who is Fazlul Haque Montu dating? Fazlul Haque Montu partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Fazlul Haque Montu! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Died 20th November, 2020
Place of Death Dhaka
Nationality Bangladeshi
Occupation Labor Leader

Fazlul Haque Montu (died on November 20, 2020) was a Bangladeshi politician, Freedom Fighter and trade unionist.

More about Fazlul Haque Montu
Less about Fazlul Haque Montu

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Fazlul Haque Montu

    Edit Page

    Help keep Fazlul Haque Montu profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Fazlul Haque Montu to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Fazlul Haque Montu