Felipe Peña Biafore

Felipe Peña Biafore

edit
Age
25
Zodiac

Felipe Peña Biafore dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Felipe Peña Biafore is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Felipe Peña Biafore.

About

Felipe Peña Biafore is a member of the following lists: People from Buenos Aires Province, 2001 births and Argentine footballers.

Contribute

Who is Felipe Peña Biafore dating? Felipe Peña Biafore partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Felipe Peña Biafore! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 20th April, 2001
Birthplace Pehuajó, Argentina
Height 5' 11" (180 cm)
Zodiac Sign Aries

Felipe Peña Biafore (born 20 April 2001) is an Argentine professional footballer who plays as a midfielder for Lanús.

More about Felipe Peña Biafore
Less about Felipe Peña Biafore

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Felipe Peña Biafore

    Edit Page

    Help keep Felipe Peña Biafore profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Felipe Peña Biafore to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Felipe Peña Biafore