Filomenaleonisa Iakopo

Filomenaleonisa Iakopo

edit
Age
20
Zodiac

Filomenaleonisa Iakopo dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Filomenaleonisa Iakopo is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Filomenaleonisa Iakopo.

About

Filomenaleonisa Iakopo is a member of the following lists: Chamorro people, 2006 births and Olympic track and field athletes for American Samoa.

Contribute

Who is Filomenaleonisa Iakopo dating? Filomenaleonisa Iakopo partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Filomenaleonisa Iakopo! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 10th February, 2006
Birthplace Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands
Zodiac Sign Aquarius

Filomenaleonisa Iakopo (born February 10, 2006) is an American Samoan sprinter. She is of Samoan and Chamorro descent from the Commonwealth of the Northern Mariana Islands (CNMI), making her the first athlete from the CNMI to participate in the Summer Olympics. She qualified for the 2024 Summer Olympics and was named American Samoa's flagbearer.

More about Filomenaleonisa Iakopo
Less about Filomenaleonisa Iakopo

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Filomenaleonisa Iakopo

    Edit Page

    Help keep Filomenaleonisa Iakopo profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Filomenaleonisa Iakopo to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Filomenaleonisa Iakopo