Firudin Shamoyev

Firudin Shamoyev Azerbaijani Military

edit
Age
30
Zodiac

Firudin Shamoyev dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Firudin Shamoyev.

About

Firudin Shamoyev is a member of the following lists: 1962 births, 1992 deaths and Azerbaijani military personnel.

Contribute

Who is Firudin Shamoyev dating? Firudin Shamoyev partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Firudin Shamoyev! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 7th February, 1962
Birthplace Qazakh District, Azerbaijan
Died 13th April, 1992
Place of Death Qazakh District, Azerbaijan
Zodiac Sign Aquarius
Nationality Azerbaijani
Occupation Military

Firudin Shamoyev (Azerbaijani: Firudin Şamoyev) (February 7, 1962 in Qazakh District, Azerbaijan – April 13, 1992 in Qazakh District, Azerbaijan) was the National Hero of Azerbaijan, and the warrior of the Karabakh war.

More about Firudin Shamoyev
Less about Firudin Shamoyev

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Firudin Shamoyev

    Edit Page

    Help keep Firudin Shamoyev profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Firudin Shamoyev to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Firudin Shamoyev