François Bellugou

François Bellugou
François Bellugou  French Football
00
edit
Age
39
Zodiac

François Bellugou dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, François Bellugou is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for François Bellugou.

About

François Bellugou is a 38 year old French Footballer born on 25th April, 1987 in Prades, France. Their zodiac sign is Taurus

François Bellugou is a member of the following lists: 1987 births, French footballers and Ligue 1 players.

Contribute

Who is François Bellugou dating? François Bellugou partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of François Bellugou! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 25th April, 1987
Birthplace Prades, France
Height 6' 1½" (187 cm)
Zodiac Sign Taurus
Nationality French
Occupation Football

François Bellugou (born 25 April 1987) is a French professional footballer who plays for AJ Auxerre as a midfielder.

More about François Bellugou
Less about François Bellugou

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for François Bellugou

    Edit Page

    Help keep François Bellugou profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with François Bellugou to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving François Bellugou