Gábor Verőci

Gábor Verőci Hungarian Handball

edit
Age
72
Zodiac

Gábor Verőci dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Gábor Verőci is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Gábor Verőci.

About

Gábor Verőci is a 71 year old Hungarian Handball. His zodiac sign is Libra.

Gábor Verőci is a member of the following lists: 1953 births, Handball players at the 1976 Summer Olympics and Hungarian handball biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Gábor Verőci dating? Gábor Verőci girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Gábor Verőci! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 22nd October, 1953
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality Hungarian
Occupation Handball

Gábor Verőci (born October 22, 1953 in Budapest) is a former Hungarian handball player who competed in the 1976 Summer Olympics.

More about Gábor Verőci
Less about Gábor Verőci

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Gábor Verőci

    Edit Page

    Help keep Gábor Verőci profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Gábor Verőci to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Gábor Verőci