Gary Fellows

Gary Fellows
Gary Fellows  British Cricket
00
edit
Age
48
Zodiac

Gary Fellows dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Gary Fellows is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Gary Fellows.

About

Gary Fellows is a 48 year old British Cricketer born on 30th July, 1978 in Halifax, Yorkshire, England. Their zodiac sign is Leo

Gary Fellows is a member of the following lists: 1978 births, People from Halifax, West Yorkshire and English cricketers.

Contribute

Who is Gary Fellows dating? Gary Fellows partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Gary Fellows! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Gary
Last Name Fellows
Full Name at Birth Gary Matthew Fellows
Birthday 30th July, 1978
Birthplace Halifax, Yorkshire, England
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality British
Occupation Cricket

Gary Matthew Fellows (born 30 July 1978, in Halifax, Yorkshire, England) is a first-class cricketer, who has represented Yorkshire County Cricket Club, and played twice for Matabeleland in Zimbabwe in 1996.

More about Gary Fellows
Less about Gary Fellows

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Gary Fellows

    Edit Page

    Help keep Gary Fellows profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Gary Fellows to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Gary Fellows