Geert Blanchart

Geert Blanchart Belgian Speed Skater

edit
Age
59
Zodiac

Geert Blanchart dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Geert Blanchart is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Geert Blanchart.

About

Geert Blanchart is a 58 year old Belgian Speed Skater born on 30th October, 1966 in Leuven, Belgium. His zodiac sign is Scorpio

Geert Blanchart is a member of the following lists: 1966 births, Short-track speed skaters at the 1994 Winter Olympics and Belgian sportspeople stubs.

Contribute

Who is Geert Blanchart dating? Geert Blanchart girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Geert Blanchart! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th October, 1966
Birthplace Leuven, Belgium
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Nationality Belgian
Occupation Speed Skater

Geert Blanchart (born 30 October 1966) is a Belgian short track speed skater. He competed at the 1992 Winter Olympics and the 1994 Winter Olympics.

More about Geert Blanchart
Less about Geert Blanchart

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Geert Blanchart

    Edit Page

    Help keep Geert Blanchart profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Geert Blanchart to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Geert Blanchart