Goo Shin

Goo Shin
Goo Shin  South Korean Actor
00
edit
Age
90
Zodiac

Goo Shin dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Goo Shin is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Goo Shin.

About

Goo Shin is a 89 year old South Korean Actor born on 13th August, 1936 in Gyeongseong, Japanese-occupied Korea. His zodiac sign is Leo

Goo Shin is a member of the following lists: 1936 births, Korean actor stubs and Seoul Institute of the Arts alumni.

Contribute

Who is Goo Shin dating? Goo Shin girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Goo Shin! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 13th August, 1936
Birthplace Gyeongseong, Japanese-occupied Korea
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality South Korean
Occupation Text Actor
Occupation Actor
Year(s) Active 1962–present

Shin Goo (born Shin Sun-gi, August 13, 1936) is a South Korean actor.

More about Goo Shin
Less about Goo Shin

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Goo Shin

    Edit Page

    Help keep Goo Shin profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Goo Shin to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Goo Shin