Hoang Van Phuc

Hoang Van Phuc
Hoang Van Phuc  Vietnamese Football
00
edit
Age
62
Zodiac

Hoang Van Phuc dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Hoang Van Phuc is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Hoang Van Phuc.

About

Hoang Van Phuc is a 62 year old Vietnamese Footballer born on 16th January, 1964 in Vietnam. Their zodiac sign is Capricorn

Hoang Van Phuc is a member of the following lists: 1964 births, Men's association football defenders and Vietnamese footballers.

Contribute

Who is Hoang Van Phuc dating? Hoang Van Phuc partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Hoang Van Phuc! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 16th January, 1964
Birthplace Vietnam
Height 5' 8" (173 cm)
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Nationality Vietnamese
Occupation Football

Hoàng Văn Phúc (born 1964) is a Vietnamese football manager and former player who is currently the techinical director of V.League 1 side Hà Nội.

More about Hoang Van Phuc
Less about Hoang Van Phuc

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Hoang Van Phuc

    Edit Page

    Help keep Hoang Van Phuc profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Hoang Van Phuc to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Hoang Van Phuc