Hugo Colace

Hugo Colace Argentinean Cinematographer

edit
Age
72
Zodiac

Hugo Colace dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Hugo Colace is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Hugo Colace.

About

Hugo Colace is a 71 year old Argentinean Cinematographer. His zodiac sign is Sagittarius.

Hugo Colace is a member of the following lists: 1953 births, People from Buenos Aires and Cinematographer stubs.

Contribute

Who is Hugo Colace dating? Hugo Colace girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Hugo Colace! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Hugo
Last Name Colace
Birthday 3rd December, 1953
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Nationality Argentinean
Occupation Cinematographer

Hugo Colace (born December 3, 1953 in Buenos Aires) is an Argentine film cinematographer. Three of his most recent films have been critically well received: La Ciénaga (2001), Historias mínimas (2002), and 18-j (2004).

More about Hugo Colace
Less about Hugo Colace

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Hugo Colace

    Edit Page

    Help keep Hugo Colace profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Hugo Colace to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Hugo Colace