Ifrah Ahmed

Ifrah Ahmed
Ifrah Ahmed  Irish Activist
00

Ifrah Ahmed dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Ifrah Ahmed is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Ifrah Ahmed.

About

Ifrah Ahmed is an Irish Activist.

Ifrah Ahmed is a member of the following lists: Irish activists, Ethnic Somali people and Somalian activists.

Contribute

Who is Ifrah Ahmed dating? Ifrah Ahmed partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Ifrah Ahmed! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Nationality Irish
Occupation Text activist
Occupation Activist

Ifrah Ahmed (Somali: Ifraax Axmed, Arabic: إفراح أحمد) is a Somali-Irish social activist. She is the founder of the United Youth of Ireland non-governmental organization and the Ifrah Foundation.

More about Ifrah Ahmed
Less about Ifrah Ahmed

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Ifrah Ahmed

    Edit Page

    Help keep Ifrah Ahmed profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Ifrah Ahmed to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Ifrah Ahmed