Im Jae-Sun

Im Jae-Sun South Korean Football

edit
Age
58
Zodiac

Im Jae-Sun dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Im Jae-Sun is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Im Jae-Sun.

About

Im Jae-Sun is a 57 year old South Korean Footballer. Their zodiac sign is Gemini.

Im Jae-Sun is a member of the following lists: 1968 births, Men's association football forwards and South Korean football defender stubs.

Contribute

Who is Im Jae-Sun dating? Im Jae-Sun partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Im Jae-Sun! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Im Jae-Sun
Birthday 10th June, 1968
Height 5' 11" (180 cm)
Zodiac Sign Gemini
Nationality South Korean
Occupation Football

Im Jae-Sun (born June 10, 1968) is a South Korean footballer. He was Top Scorer in 1994 Korean League Cup

More about Im Jae-Sun
Less about Im Jae-Sun

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Im Jae-Sun

    Edit Page

    Help keep Im Jae-Sun profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Im Jae-Sun to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Im Jae-Sun