James Briscoe

James Briscoe English Football

edit
Age
102
Zodiac

James Briscoe dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, James Briscoe is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for James Briscoe.

About

James Briscoe is a 102 year old English Footballer. Their zodiac sign is Libra.

James Briscoe is a member of the following lists: 1923 births, English footballers and English football biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is James Briscoe dating? James Briscoe partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of James Briscoe! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 14th October, 1923
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality English
Occupation Football

James Patrick Briscoe (14 October 1923 – 27 August 2014) was a professional footballer, manager and one of the founding members of Stevenage F.C.

More about James Briscoe
Less about James Briscoe

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for James Briscoe

    Edit Page

    Help keep James Briscoe profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with James Briscoe to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving James Briscoe