Jessica Campbell

Jessica Campbell Ice Hockey

edit
Age
34
Zodiac

Jessica Campbell dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, <topic url="jessica-campbell-ice-hockey">Jessica Campbell (ice hockey)</topic> is possibly single.

Relationships

<p>We have no records of past relationships for <topic url="jessica-campbell-ice-hockey">Jessica Campbell (ice hockey)</topic>.</p>

About

<topic url="jessica-campbell-ice-hockey">Jessica Campbell (ice hockey)</topic> is a member of the following lists: <list url="1992-births">1992 births</list>, <list url="sportspeople-from-saskatchewan">Sportspeople from Saskatchewan</list> and <list url="battle-of-the-blades-participants">Battle of the Blades participants</list>.

Contribute

Who is Jessica Campbell dating? Jessica Campbell boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Jessica Campbell! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 24th June, 1992
Birthplace Moosomin, Saskatchewan
Height 5' 5" (165 cm)
Weight 137lbs (62 kg)
Zodiac Sign Cancer
Occupation Ice Hockey

Jessica Campbell (born June 24, 1992) is a Canadian women's ice hockey player for the Malmö Redhawks of the Damettan. She made her debut with the Canada women's national ice hockey team at the 2014 4 Nations Cup.

More about Jessica Campbell
Less about Jessica Campbell

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Jessica Campbell

    Edit Page

    Help keep Jessica Campbell profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Jessica Campbell to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Jessica Campbell