Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska

Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska  Polish Politician
00
edit
Age
62
Zodiac

Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska.

About

Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska is a 62 year old Polish Politician born on 14th December, 1963 in Katowice, Poland. Her zodiac sign is Sagittarius

Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska is a member of the following lists: 1963 births, University of Warsaw alumni and People from Katowice.

Contribute

Who is Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska dating? Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Joanna
Last Name Kluzik-Rostkowska
Birthday 14th December, 1963
Birthplace Katowice, Poland
Build Large
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Black
Zodiac Sign Sagittarius
Ethnicity White
Nationality Polish
Occupation Politician

Joanna Grażyna Kluzik-Rostkowska (born December 14, 1963) is a Polish politician and member of the Sejm for Civic Platform. She was elected for Law and Justice in 2007, but led a breakaway group in 2010 to form the more liberal Poland Comes First, of which she was leader. She resigned from the party in June 2011, joining Civic Platform following rumors. In November 2013, following a cabinet reshuffle by Prime Minister Donald Tusk, Kluzik-Rostkowska was appointed to head the Ministry of National Education.

More about Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska
Less about Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska

Edit Page

Help keep Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Joanna Kluzik-Rostkowska