John Valder

John Valder Australian Politician

edit
Age
85
Zodiac

John Valder dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for John Valder.

About

John Valder is a member of the following lists: 1931 births, Australian businesspeople and Liberal Party of Australia politicians.

Contribute

Who is John Valder dating? John Valder partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of John Valder! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name John
Last Name Valder
Birthday 21st September, 1931
Died 9th May, 2017
Zodiac Sign Virgo
Nationality Australian
Occupation Politician

John Valder (21 September 1931-9 May 2017) was an Australian politician who was president of the federal Liberal Party of Australia and chairman of the Australian Stock Exchange.

More about John Valder
Less about John Valder

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for John Valder

    Edit Page

    Help keep John Valder profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with John Valder to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving John Valder