Judy Samuel

Judy Samuel British Swimming

edit
Age
82
Zodiac

Judy Samuel dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Judy Samuel is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Judy Samuel.

About

Judy Samuel is a 82 year old British Swimmer born on 2nd August, 1943 in Sri Lanka. Her zodiac sign is Leo

Judy Samuel is a member of the following lists: 1943 births, Swimmers at the 1960 Summer Olympics and British people of Sri Lankan descent.

Contribute

Who is Judy Samuel dating? Judy Samuel boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Judy Samuel! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 2nd August, 1943
Birthplace Sri Lanka
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality British
Occupation Swimming

Judith V. Samuel (born 2 August 1943, in Sri Lanka) is a female retired British freestyle swimmer.

More about Judy Samuel
Less about Judy Samuel

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Judy Samuel

    Edit Page

    Help keep Judy Samuel profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Judy Samuel to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Judy Samuel