Jung Hong-Youn

Jung Hong-Youn South Korean Football

edit
Age
42
Zodiac

Jung Hong-Youn dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Jung Hong-Youn is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Jung Hong-Youn.

About

Jung Hong-Youn is a 42 year old South Korean Footballer born on 18th August, 1983 in South Korea. Their zodiac sign is Leo

Jung Hong-Youn is a member of the following lists: 1983 births, Men's association football midfielders and Pohang Steelers players.

Contribute

Who is Jung Hong-Youn dating? Jung Hong-Youn partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Jung Hong-Youn! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Jung Hong-Youn (정홍연)
Birthday 18th August, 1983
Birthplace South Korea
Height 6' 1" (185 cm)
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality South Korean
Occupation Football

Jung Hong-Youn (born August 18, 1983) is a South Korean footballer. Since 2014, he has played for Bucheon FC 1995 (formerly Busan I'Park, Jeju United, Pohang Steelers and Chunnam Dragons).

More about Jung Hong-Youn
Less about Jung Hong-Youn

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Jung Hong-Youn

    Edit Page

    Help keep Jung Hong-Youn profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Jung Hong-Youn to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Jung Hong-Youn