Jyllissa Harris

Jyllissa Harris
Jyllissa Harris  
00
edit
Age
26
Zodiac

Jyllissa Harris dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Jyllissa Harris is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Jyllissa Harris.

About

Jyllissa Harris is a member of the following lists: 2000 births, South Carolina Gamecocks women's soccer players and American women's soccer players.

Contribute

Who is Jyllissa Harris dating? Jyllissa Harris partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Jyllissa Harris! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th April, 2000
Birthplace Hazlet, New Jersey
Height 5' 8" (173 cm)
Zodiac Sign Aries

Jyllissa Harris (born April 8, 2000) is an American professional soccer player who plays as a defender for Ottawa Rapid FC of the Northern Super League, on loan from the Houston Dash of the National Women's Soccer League (NWSL). She played college soccer for the South Carolina Gamecocks.

More about Jyllissa Harris
Less about Jyllissa Harris

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Jyllissa Harris

    Edit Page

    Help keep Jyllissa Harris profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Jyllissa Harris to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Jyllissa Harris