Kathleen Fogarty
Kathleen Fogarty dating history
Who
are they
dating right now?
According to our records, Kathleen Fogarty is possibly single.
Relationships
We have no records of past relationships for Kathleen Fogarty.
About
Kathleen Fogarty is a member of the following lists: 1965 births, People from Warwick, Rhode Island and Providence College alumni.
Contribute
Who is Kathleen Fogarty dating? Kathleen Fogarty partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Kathleen Fogarty!
Login
to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.
Details
| Birthday |
29th July, 1965
|
| Birthplace |
Warwick, Rhode Island, U.S.
|
| Zodiac Sign |
Leo
|
Kathleen A. Fogarty (born July 29, 1965) is an American politician currently serving as a Democratic member of the Rhode Island House of Representatives, representing the 35th House District since 2015.
More about Kathleen Fogarty
Less about Kathleen Fogarty