Konrad de la Fuente

Konrad de la Fuente
Konrad de la Fuente  American Soccer
00
edit
Age
24
Zodiac

Konrad de la Fuente dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Konrad de la Fuente is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Konrad de la Fuente.

About

Konrad de la Fuente is a 24 year old American Soccer Player born on 16th July, 2001 in Miami, Florida, Estados Unidos. His zodiac sign is Cancer

Konrad de la Fuente is a member of the following lists: American soccer players, Expatriate footballers in Spain and Ligue 1 players.

Contribute

Who is Konrad de la Fuente dating? Konrad de la Fuente girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Konrad de la Fuente! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Konrad de la Fuente
Birthday 16th July, 2001
Birthplace Miami, Florida, Estados Unidos
Height 5' 7" (170 cm)
Zodiac Sign Cancer
Nationality American
Occupation Text Footballer
Occupation Soccer

Konrad de la Fuente (born July 16, 2001) is an American professional soccer player who plays as a winger for Swiss Super League club Lausanne-Sport.

More about Konrad de la Fuente
Less about Konrad de la Fuente

Discussions

Posted commentsView all comments (1)

mikelbmikielbmikelbmikielbNov 22, 2020

shared a link: https://www.transfermarkt.es/konrad-de-la-fuente/profil/spieler/466809


Join the FamousFix discussion board >>

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Konrad de la Fuente

Edit Page

Help keep Konrad de la Fuente profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Konrad de la Fuente to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Konrad de la Fuente