Krishan Hooda

Krishan Hooda

edit
Age
75

Krishan Hooda dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Krishan Hooda.

About

Krishan Hooda is a member of the following lists: 1945 births, Indian National Congress politician stubs and Haryana MLAs 1996–2000.

Contribute

Who is Krishan Hooda dating? Krishan Hooda partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Krishan Hooda! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th November, 1944
Died 2020

Krishan Hooda (1945–2020) was an Indian politician from Haryana. He was elected as a Member of the Haryana Legislative Assembly from the Baroda Assembly constituency from 2009 to 2020. He last represented the Indian National Congress winning the 2019 Haryana Legislative Assembly election from Baroda. Earlier, he won three times from the Garhi Sampla-Kiloi Assembly constituency.

More about Krishan Hooda
Less about Krishan Hooda

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Krishan Hooda

    Edit Page

    Help keep Krishan Hooda profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Krishan Hooda to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Krishan Hooda