Kristian Imroth

Kristian Imroth

edit
Age
24
Zodiac

Kristian Imroth dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Kristian Imroth is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Kristian Imroth.

About

Kristian Imroth is a member of the following lists: 2002 births, English men steeplechase runners and British men steeplechase runners.

Contribute

Who is Kristian Imroth dating? Kristian Imroth partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Kristian Imroth! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 19th January, 2002
Zodiac Sign Capricorn

Kristian Imroth (born 19 January 2002) is a British steeplechaser and cross country runner. He won the 3000 metres steeplechase at the 2026 UK Athletics Championships.

More about Kristian Imroth
Less about Kristian Imroth

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Kristian Imroth

    Edit Page

    Help keep Kristian Imroth profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Kristian Imroth to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Kristian Imroth