Kristoffer Borgli

Kristoffer Borgli
Kristoffer Borgli  
00
edit
Age
41

Kristoffer Borgli dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Kristoffer Borgli is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Kristoffer Borgli.

About

Kristoffer Borgli is a member of the following lists: 1985 births, Norwegian film directors and People from Oslo.

Contribute

Who is Kristoffer Borgli dating? Kristoffer Borgli partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Kristoffer Borgli! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th November, 1984
Birthplace Oslo, Norway

Kristoffer Borgli (born 1985) is a Norwegian film director and screenwriter. He wrote and directed the films Sick of Myself (2022) and Dream Scenario (2023), starring Nicolas Cage.

More about Kristoffer Borgli
Less about Kristoffer Borgli

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Kristoffer Borgli

    Edit Page

    Help keep Kristoffer Borgli profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Kristoffer Borgli to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Kristoffer Borgli