Lee Jang-hyeong

Lee Jang-hyeong South Korean Gymnastics

edit
Age
51
Zodiac

Lee Jang-hyeong dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Lee Jang-hyeong is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Lee Jang-hyeong.

About

Lee Jang-hyeong is a 51 year old South Korean Gymnastics born on 16th August, 1974 in Daegu, South Korea. His zodiac sign is Leo

Lee Jang-hyeong is a member of the following lists: 1974 births, Gymnasts at the 2000 Summer Olympics and 20th-century South Korean people.

Contribute

Who is Lee Jang-hyeong dating? Lee Jang-hyeong girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Lee Jang-hyeong! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 16th August, 1974
Birthplace Daegu, South Korea
Zodiac Sign Leo
Nationality South Korean
Occupation Gymnastics

Lee Jang-hyung (born 16 August 1974) is a South Korean gymnast. He competed at the 2000 Summer Olympics where he finished fourth in the pommel horse final.. He won the gold medal on pommel horse in the 1994 Asian Games, as well as silver medals in the team events in both the 1994 and 1998 Asian Games.

More about Lee Jang-hyeong
Less about Lee Jang-hyeong

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Lee Jang-hyeong

    Edit Page

    Help keep Lee Jang-hyeong profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Lee Jang-hyeong to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Lee Jang-hyeong