Lee Jenkins

Lee Jenkins Welsh Football

edit
Age
47
Zodiac

Lee Jenkins dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Lee Jenkins is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Lee Jenkins.

About

Lee Jenkins is a 45 year old Welsh Footballer born on 28th June, 1979 in Pontypool. Their zodiac sign is Cancer

Lee Jenkins is a member of the following lists: 1979 births, The Football League players and Welsh footballers.

Contribute

Who is Lee Jenkins dating? Lee Jenkins partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Lee Jenkins! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Lee Jenkins
Birthday 28th June, 1979
Birthplace Pontypool
Height 5' 9" (175 cm)
Zodiac Sign Cancer
Nationality Welsh
Occupation Football

Lee Jenkins may refer to:

More about Lee Jenkins
Less about Lee Jenkins

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Lee Jenkins

    Edit Page

    Help keep Lee Jenkins profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Lee Jenkins to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Lee Jenkins