Leigha Brown

Leigha Brown
Leigha Brown  
00
edit
Age
25
Zodiac

Leigha Brown dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Leigha Brown is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Leigha Brown.

About

Leigha Brown is a member of the following lists: Point guards, Basketball players from Indiana and 2000 births.

Contribute

Who is Leigha Brown dating? Leigha Brown partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Leigha Brown! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 14th July, 2000
Birthplace Auburn, Indiana, U.S.
Height 6' 1" (185 cm)
Weight 165lbs (75 kg)
Zodiac Sign Cancer

Leigha Brown (born July 14, 2000) is an American professional basketball player for the AE Sedis Bàsquet of the Liga Femenina de Baloncesto. She played college basketball at Nebraska and Michigan.

More about Leigha Brown
Less about Leigha Brown

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Leigha Brown

    Edit Page

    Help keep Leigha Brown profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Leigha Brown to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Leigha Brown