Leonela Ayoví

Leonela Ayoví
Leonela Ayoví  Ecuadorean Wrestling
00
edit
Age
29
Zodiac

Leonela Ayoví dating history

Who is she dating right now?

According to our records, Leonela Ayoví is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Leonela Ayoví.

About

Leonela Ayoví is a 29 year old Ecuadorean Wrestler. Her zodiac sign is Pisces.

Leonela Ayoví is a member of the following lists: 1997 births, Pan American Games competitors for Ecuador and Ecuadorian female sport wrestlers.

Contribute

Who is Leonela Ayoví dating? Leonela Ayoví boyfriend, husband list. Help us build our profile of Leonela Ayoví! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Leonela
Middle Name Aleyda
Last Name Ayovi
Full Name at Birth Leonela Aleyda Ayoví Parraga
Birthday 7th March, 1997
Build Athletic
Eye Color Black
Hair Color Brown - Dark
Zodiac Sign Pisces
Ethnicity Black
Nationality Ecuadorean
Occupation Text Wrestler
Occupation Wrestling

Leonela Aleyda Ayoví Parraga (born 7 March 1997) is an Ecuadorian freestyle wrestler. She is a silver and bronze medalist at the Bolivarian Games. She is also a two-time bronze medalist at the Pan American Wrestling Championships.

More about Leonela Ayoví
Less about Leonela Ayoví

Discussions

Posted commentsView all comments (1)

mandia27mandia27Aug 13, 2023

shared a link: https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Leonela_Ayoví


Join the FamousFix discussion board >>

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Leonela Ayoví

Edit Page

Help keep Leonela Ayoví profile up to date.

Six Degrees

Six Degrees Connections

Connect any celebrity with Leonela Ayoví to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

&
Recent connections involving Leonela Ayoví