Licha Tehi

Licha Tehi Indian Cricket

edit
Age
33
Zodiac

Licha Tehi dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Licha Tehi is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Licha Tehi.

About

Licha Tehi is a 33 year old Indian Cricketer. Their zodiac sign is Libra.

Licha Tehi is a member of the following lists: 1992 births, Indian cricketers and Indian cricket biography, 1990s birth stubs.

Contribute

Who is Licha Tehi dating? Licha Tehi partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Licha Tehi! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Licha Tehi
Birthday 8th October, 1992
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality Indian
Occupation Cricket

Licha Tehi (born 8 October 1992) is an Indian cricketer. He made his List A debut for Arunachal Pradesh in the 2018–19 Vijay Hazare Trophy on 19 September 2018. He made his first-class debut for Arunachal Pradesh in the 2018–19 Ranji Trophy on 1 November 2018. He made his Twenty20 debut for Arunachal Pradesh in the 2018–19 Syed Mushtaq Ali Trophy on 21 February 2019.

More about Licha Tehi
Less about Licha Tehi

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Licha Tehi

    Edit Page

    Help keep Licha Tehi profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Licha Tehi to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Licha Tehi