Lukáš Stratil

Lukáš Stratil Czech Football

edit
Age
32
Zodiac

Lukáš Stratil dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Lukáš Stratil is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Lukáš Stratil.

About

Lukáš Stratil is a 32 year old Czech Footballer born on 29th January, 1994 in Czech Republic. Their zodiac sign is Aquarius

Lukáš Stratil is a member of the following lists: 1994 births, Men's association football forwards and Czech footballers.

Contribute

Who is Lukáš Stratil dating? Lukáš Stratil partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Lukáš Stratil! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Lukáš Stratil
Birthday 29th January, 1994
Birthplace Czech Republic
Height 5' 10" (178 cm)
Zodiac Sign Aquarius
Nationality Czech
Occupation Football

Lukáš Stratil (born 29 January 1994) is a Czech football player who currently plays for Viktoria Plzeň. He has represented his country at youth international level.

More about Lukáš Stratil
Less about Lukáš Stratil

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Lukáš Stratil

    Edit Page

    Help keep Lukáš Stratil profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Lukáš Stratil to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Lukáš Stratil