Lukáš Zelenický

Lukáš Zelenický Football

edit
Age
36
Zodiac

Lukáš Zelenický dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Lukáš Zelenický is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Lukáš Zelenický.

About

Lukáš Zelenický is a member of the following lists: 1990 births, Men's association football midfielders and Men's association football full-backs.

Contribute

Who is Lukáš Zelenický dating? Lukáš Zelenický partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Lukáš Zelenický! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Lukáš Zelenický
Birthday 10th April, 1990
Birthplace Czechoslovakia
Height 5' 11½" (182 cm)
Zodiac Sign Aries
Occupation Football

Lukáš Zelenický (born 10 April 1990) is a Slovak football midfielder who currently plays for SVg Pitten.

More about Lukáš Zelenický
Less about Lukáš Zelenický

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Lukáš Zelenický

    Edit Page

    Help keep Lukáš Zelenický profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Lukáš Zelenický to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Lukáš Zelenický