Lynn Madsen

Lynn Madsen

edit
Age
65
Zodiac

Lynn Madsen dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Lynn Madsen is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Lynn Madsen.

About

Lynn Madsen is a member of the following lists: 1960 births, American football defensive tackles and Saskatchewan Roughriders players.

Contribute

Who is Lynn Madsen dating? Lynn Madsen partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Lynn Madsen! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th August, 1960
Zodiac Sign Leo

Lynn Madsen (born August 8, 1960) is an American former professional football player who was a defensive tackle in the National Football League (NFL). He was selected by the Houston Oilers in the third round of the 1984 Supplemental Draft. He played for the New Jersey Generals from 1984 to 1985, the Houston Oilers in 1986, the Saskatchewan Roughriders in 1987 and for the Ottawa Rough Riders in 1988.

More about Lynn Madsen
Less about Lynn Madsen

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Lynn Madsen

    Edit Page

    Help keep Lynn Madsen profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Lynn Madsen to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Lynn Madsen