Manuel Valdés Solar

Manuel Valdés Solar

edit
Age
87
Zodiac

Manuel Valdés Solar dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Manuel Valdés Solar.

About

Manuel Valdés Solar is a member of the following lists: 2007 deaths, 1919 births and Socialist Party of Chile politicians.

Contribute

Who is Manuel Valdés Solar dating? Manuel Valdés Solar partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Manuel Valdés Solar! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 26th October, 1919
Died 2007
Zodiac Sign Scorpio

Manuel Valdés Solar (26 October 1919 – 2007) was a Chilean lawyer, farmer and politician.

More about Manuel Valdés Solar
Less about Manuel Valdés Solar

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Manuel Valdés Solar

    Edit Page

    Help keep Manuel Valdés Solar profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Manuel Valdés Solar to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Manuel Valdés Solar