Marco Giuntelli

Marco Giuntelli Italian Cycling

edit
Age
59
Zodiac

Marco Giuntelli dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Marco Giuntelli.

About

Marco Giuntelli is a member of the following lists: 1905 births, 1964 deaths and Italian cycling biography stubs.

Contribute

Who is Marco Giuntelli dating? Marco Giuntelli girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Marco Giuntelli! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 16th March, 1905
Died 15th April, 1964
Zodiac Sign Pisces
Nationality Italian
Occupation Cycling

Marco Giuntelli (16 March 1905 – 15 April 1964) was an Italian racing cyclist. He rode in the 1930 Tour de France.

More about Marco Giuntelli
Less about Marco Giuntelli

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Marco Giuntelli

    Edit Page

    Help keep Marco Giuntelli profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Marco Giuntelli to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Marco Giuntelli