Mauro Pedrazzini

Mauro Pedrazzini
Mauro Pedrazzini   Politician
00
edit
Age
61
Zodiac

Mauro Pedrazzini dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Mauro Pedrazzini is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Mauro Pedrazzini.

About

Mauro Pedrazzini is a member of the following lists: 1965 births, University of St. Gallen alumni and Progressive Citizens' Party politicians.

Contribute

Who is Mauro Pedrazzini dating? Mauro Pedrazzini partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Mauro Pedrazzini! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 15th June, 1965
Zodiac Sign Gemini
Occupation Politician

Mauro Pedrazzini (born June 15, 1965) is a politician from Liechtenstein who serves as the current Minister of Social Affairs in the Government of the Principality of Liechtenstein.

More about Mauro Pedrazzini
Less about Mauro Pedrazzini

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Mauro Pedrazzini

    Edit Page

    Help keep Mauro Pedrazzini profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Mauro Pedrazzini to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Mauro Pedrazzini