Michel Ruíz

Michel Ruíz

edit
Age
23
Zodiac

Michel Ruíz dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Michel Ruíz is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Michel Ruíz.

About

Michel Ruíz is a member of the following lists: 2003 births, Mexican women's footballers and People from Guadalupe, Nuevo León.

Contribute

Who is Michel Ruíz dating? Michel Ruíz partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Michel Ruíz! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Michel Anahy Ruíz Castañeda
Birthday 4th September, 2003
Birthplace Guadalupe, Nuevo León, Mexico
Zodiac Sign Virgo

Michel Anahy Ruíz Castañeda (born 4 September 2003) is a Mexican professional footballer who plays as a Winger for Liga MX Femenil side Santos Laguna.

More about Michel Ruíz
Less about Michel Ruíz

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Michel Ruíz

    Edit Page

    Help keep Michel Ruíz profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Michel Ruíz to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Michel Ruíz