Michel Vergoz

Michel Vergoz Politician

edit
Age
76
Zodiac

Michel Vergoz dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Michel Vergoz is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Michel Vergoz.

About

Michel Vergoz is a member of the following lists: 1950 births, French politician stubs and French senators of the Fifth Republic.

Contribute

Who is Michel Vergoz dating? Michel Vergoz partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Michel Vergoz! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 10th January, 1950
Birthplace Saint-Denis, Réunion
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Occupation Text Pharmacist
Occupation Politician

Michel Vergoz (born 10 January 1950) is a member of the Senate of France. He was first elected in 2011, and represents the Réunion department. A pharmacist by profession, he serves as a member of the Socialist Party. He was the mayor of Sainte-Rose, Réunion from 1989 to 2001.

More about Michel Vergoz
Less about Michel Vergoz

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Michel Vergoz

    Edit Page

    Help keep Michel Vergoz profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Michel Vergoz to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Michel Vergoz