Miroslav Grigorov

Miroslav Grigorov
Miroslav Grigorov  Bulgarian Football
00
edit
Age
44
Zodiac

Miroslav Grigorov dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Miroslav Grigorov is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Miroslav Grigorov.

About

Miroslav Grigorov is a 43 year old Bulgarian Footballer born on 16th January, 1982 in Varna, Bulgaria. Their zodiac sign is Capricorn

Miroslav Grigorov is a member of the following lists: 1982 births, Men's association football goalkeepers and Bulgarian footballers.

Contribute

Who is Miroslav Grigorov dating? Miroslav Grigorov partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Miroslav Grigorov! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Full Name at Birth Miroslav Svetoslavov Grigorov
Birthday 16th January, 1982
Birthplace Varna, Bulgaria
Height 5' 11½" (182 cm)
Zodiac Sign Capricorn
Nationality Bulgarian
Occupation Football

Miroslav Grigorov (Bulgarian: Мирослав Григоров; born 16 January 1982) is a Bulgarian footballer, who currently plays as a goalkeeper for Slivnishki Geroy.

More about Miroslav Grigorov
Less about Miroslav Grigorov

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Miroslav Grigorov

    Edit Page

    Help keep Miroslav Grigorov profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Miroslav Grigorov to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Miroslav Grigorov