Msaddak Lahmar

Msaddak Lahmar Tunisian Volleyball

edit
Age
65
Zodiac

Msaddak Lahmar dating history

Who is he dating right now?

According to our records, Msaddak Lahmar is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Msaddak Lahmar.

About

Msaddak Lahmar is a 64 year old Tunisian Volleyballer. His zodiac sign is Scorpio.

Msaddak Lahmar is a member of the following lists: 1960 births, Volleyball players at the 1984 Summer Olympics and Volleyball players at the 1988 Summer Olympics.

Contribute

Who is Msaddak Lahmar dating? Msaddak Lahmar girlfriend, wife list. Help us build our profile of Msaddak Lahmar! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 30th October, 1960
Zodiac Sign Scorpio
Nationality Tunisian
Occupation Volleyball

Msaddak Lahmar (born 30 October 1960) is a Tunisian volleyball player. He competed at the 1984 Summer Olympics and the 1988 Summer Olympics.

More about Msaddak Lahmar
Less about Msaddak Lahmar

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Msaddak Lahmar

    Edit Page

    Help keep Msaddak Lahmar profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Msaddak Lahmar to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Msaddak Lahmar