Muhamad Norazlan Aris

Muhamad Norazlan Aris

edit
Age
58
Zodiac

Muhamad Norazlan Aris dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Muhamad Norazlan Aris is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Muhamad Norazlan Aris.

About

Muhamad Norazlan Aris is a member of the following lists: 1967 births, People from Johor and Royal Malaysian Air Force personnel.

Contribute

Who is Muhamad Norazlan Aris dating? Muhamad Norazlan Aris partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Muhamad Norazlan Aris! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 9th November, 1967
Birthplace Kota Tinggi, Johor
Zodiac Sign Scorpio

Muhamad Norazlan bin Aris (Jawi: محمد نورازلان بن أريس‎; born 9 November 1967) is a Malaysian military officer who currently serves as the 21st Chief of Royal Malaysian Air Force since 26 June 2025. Prior to his appointment, he previously served as the Deputy Chief of the Royal Malaysian Air Force from 28 June 2022 to 25 June 2025.

More about Muhamad Norazlan Aris
Less about Muhamad Norazlan Aris

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Muhamad Norazlan Aris

    Edit Page

    Help keep Muhamad Norazlan Aris profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Muhamad Norazlan Aris to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Muhamad Norazlan Aris