Natale Evola

Natale Evola American

edit
Age
66
Zodiac

Natale Evola dating history

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Natale Evola.

About

Natale Evola is a member of the following lists: Bonanno crime family, Cancer deaths in New York and 1973 deaths.

Contribute

Who is Natale Evola dating? Natale Evola partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Natale Evola! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

First Name Natale
Last Name Evola
Birthday 22nd February, 1907
Died 28th August, 1973
Buried Calvary Cemetery, Woodside, Queens County, New York, USA
Zodiac Sign Pisces
Nationality American

Natale "Joe Diamond" Evola (February 22, 1907 – August 28, 1973) was a New York mobster who briefly became boss of the Bonanno crime family.

More about Natale Evola
Less about Natale Evola

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Natale Evola

    Edit Page

    Help keep Natale Evola profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Natale Evola to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Natale Evola