Nicolas Aubriot

Nicolas Aubriot French Football

edit
Age
41
Zodiac

Nicolas Aubriot dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Nicolas Aubriot is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Nicolas Aubriot.

About

Nicolas Aubriot is a 41 year old French Footballer born on 27th September, 1984 in Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, France. Their zodiac sign is Libra

Nicolas Aubriot is a member of the following lists: 1984 births, French footballers and Ligue 2 players.

Contribute

Who is Nicolas Aubriot dating? Nicolas Aubriot partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Nicolas Aubriot! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 27th September, 1984
Birthplace Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise, France
Height 5' 6" (168 cm)
Zodiac Sign Libra
Nationality French
Occupation Football

Nicolas Aubriot (born 27 September 1984 in Saint-Pol-sur-Ternoise) is a French professional football player. Currently, he plays in the Championnat National for AS Cherbourg Football.

More about Nicolas Aubriot
Less about Nicolas Aubriot

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Nicolas Aubriot

    Edit Page

    Help keep Nicolas Aubriot profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Nicolas Aubriot to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Nicolas Aubriot