Nikola Dragićević

Nikola Dragićević

edit
Age
31
Zodiac

Nikola Dragićević dating history

Who are they dating right now?

According to our records, Nikola Dragićević is possibly single.

Relationships

We have no records of past relationships for Nikola Dragićević.

About

Nikola Dragićević is a member of the following lists: 1994 births, Members of the National Assembly (Serbia) and Politicians from Belgrade.

Contribute

Who is Nikola Dragićević dating? Nikola Dragićević partner, spouse list. Help us build our profile of Nikola Dragićević! Login to add information, pictures and relationships, join in discussions and get credit for your contributions.

Details

Birthday 8th November, 1994
Zodiac Sign Scorpio

Nikola Dragićević (Serbian Cyrillic: Никола Драгићевић; born 8 November 1994) is a Serbian politician. He served in the Serbian national assembly from 2022 to 2024 and has been a member of the Belgrade city council since June 2024. Dragićević is a member of the far-right Serbian Party Oathkeepers (SSZ).

More about Nikola Dragićević
Less about Nikola Dragićević

Discussions

Recommended

Contributors

Top Contributors for Nikola Dragićević

    Edit Page

    Help keep Nikola Dragićević profile up to date.

    Six Degrees

    Six Degrees Connections

    Connect any celebrity with Nikola Dragićević to see how closely they are linked... romantically!

    &
    Recent connections involving Nikola Dragićević